Schlagwort: 500kg

TZ: DTL Finale in Dietenbach

Tabellenendstand nach dem 4. und letzten Wettkampftag:

PlatzMannschaftPunkte
1TZC Eschbachtal 1111
2TZC Zell102
3TZC Simonswald 197,3
4DT Siegelau93
5TZFr. Böllen 173,6
6ASV Ladenburg54,2
7TZFr. Dietenbach40,3
8TZC Eschbachtal 236,7
9SpFr. Goldscheuer33,2
10TZFr. Böllen 232
11TSV Buch30
12TZFr. Pfahlbronn 229,7
13TZC Kaiserberg 118
14TZC Simonswald 214
14TZC Horben14
16TZC Kaiserberg 213,7
17TZFr. Pfahlbronn 110,4
18TZFr. Unterkirnach10
19TZFr. Pfahlbronn 37,4
20TZC Eiche Affalterried3,1
21Seilziehclub Thurtal3
22TZC Doibacher Löwen1

TZ: 3.WK DTL in Simonswald

MannschaftPunktePlatz
VortagWK-TagGesamtneu
TZC Eschbachtal 16031911
TZC Zell5528832
TZC Simonswald 155,72378,73
DT Siegelau5423774
TZFr. Böllen 144,61862,65
ASV Ladenburg41,241,26
SpFr. Goldscheuer18,21533,27
TZFr. Böllen 232328
TZC Eschbachtal 223,7730,79
TZFr. Pfahlbronn 229,729,710
TZFr. Dietenbach24,324,311
TSV Buch2022212
TZC Kaiserberg 11261813
TZC Simonswald 2141414
TZC Kaiserberg 213,713,715
TZFr. Pfahlbronn 110,410,416
TZC Horben9917
TZFr. Unterkirnach8818
TZFr. Pfahlbronn 37,47,419
TZC Eiche Affalterried3,13,120
TZC Doibacher Löwen1121